Overall

                       THE FOURTH ANNUAL FLEET FEET 15K RUN INTO BUFFALO
                                Buffalo, NY   September 6, 2010

                           Results By Leone Timing & Results Services
                                      www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                   PLACES IN         GUN    GUN      NET    NET 
PLACE NAME                AGE  SEX  &   AGEGROUP     TIME   PACE     TIME   PACE  CITY              ST  10K SPLIT
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Matt Loiselle        25  M#  1    1 M25-29     45:48  4:55     45:48  4:55  Toronto           ON   30:29 
    2 Aaron Rowe           29  M#  2    2 M25-29     45:54  4:56     45:54  4:56  Edinboro          PA   30:24 
    3 Michael Pierce       23  M#  3    1 M20-24     46:34  5:00     46:34  5:00  Minoa             NY   30:57 
    4 C. Fred Joslyn       26  M#  4    3 M25-29     46:34  5:00     46:34  5:00  East Syracuse     NY   31:04 
    5 Mark Andrews         39  M#  5    1 M35-39     47:44  5:08     47:44  5:08  Rochester         NY   31:48 
    6 Paul Aufdemberge     45  M#  6    1 M45-49     47:52  5:09     47:52  5:09  Redford           MI   31:48 
    7 Andrew McCann        22  M#  7    2 M20-24     47:54  5:09     47:54  5:09  Fayetteville      NY   31:31 
    8 Chris Walters        23  M#  8    3 M20-24     48:03  5:10     48:03  5:10  Tonawanda         NY   32:06 
    9 Dennis Simonaitis    48  M#  9    2 M45-49     49:45  5:21     49:44  5:21  Draper            VT   32:35 
   10 Joseph Ekuom         40  M# 10    1 M40-44     50:28  5:25     50:28  5:25  New Paltz         NY   33:14 
   11 James Derick         45  M# 11    3 M45-49     50:31  5:26     50:31  5:26  Big Flats         NY   33:38 
   12 Steven Bohan         32  M# 12    1 M30-34     50:39  5:27     50:39  5:26  Boston            NY   33:25 
   13 Carl Rundell         42  M# 13    2 M40-44     50:46  5:27     50:46  5:27  Birmingham        MI   33:37 
   14 Eric Ingalsbe        28  M# 14    4 M25-29     51:43  5:33     51:41  5:33  Corfu             NY   34:02 
   15 John Tuttle          51  M# 15    1 M50-54     52:09  5:36     52:08  5:36  Almond            NY   34:25 
   16 Jim Park             44  M# 16    3 M40-44     52:35  5:39     52:35  5:39  Buffalo           NY   34:47 
   17 Dave Bussard         50  M# 17    2 M50-54     52:58  5:41     52:57  5:41  Elkhart           IN   34:33 
   18 Steve Menovcik       41  M# 18    4 M40-44     53:12  5:43     53:11  5:43  Grand Ledge       MI   35:40 
   19 Matthew Roberts      26  M# 19    5 M25-29     53:16  5:43     53:14  5:43  Henrietta         NY   35:41 
   20 Daniel Ver           25  M# 20    6 M25-29     53:22  5:44     53:22  5:44  Hamburg           NY   35:26 
   21 John Piggott         45  M# 21    4 M45-49     54:07  5:49     54:07  5:49  Williamsburg      VA   35:28 
   22 David Bischoff       48  M# 22    5 M45-49     54:13  5:49     54:11  5:49  Fairport          NY   36:03 
   23 Bob Duggan           23  M# 23    4 M20-24     54:37  5:52     54:36  5:52  Buffalo           NY   36:48 
   24 Maegen Krifchin      22  F#  1    1 F20-24     54:41  5:53     54:41  5:52  Ithaca            NY   36:42 
   25 Alan Evans           47  M# 24    6 M45-49     55:18  5:56     55:16  5:56  Beaver Dams       NY   36:17 
   26 Heather McWhirter    32  F#  2    1 F30-34     55:29  5:58     55:28  5:57  Glenwood          NY   36:48 
   27 Terry Permar         56  M# 25    1 M55-59     55:35  5:58     55:35  5:58  Perkasie          PA   36:53 
   28 Lori Kingsley        44  F#  3    1 F40-44     55:37  5:59     55:36  5:58  Wysox             PA   36:51 
   29 Joe Campbell         53  M# 26    3 M50-54     55:40  5:59     55:39  5:59  Silver Creek      NY   36:40 
   30 Jeff Day             40  M# 27    5 M40-44     55:51  6:00     55:49  6:00  Berea             OH   37:11 
   31 Kevin Delaney        42  M# 28    6 M40-44     55:59  6:01     55:57  6:01  Arlington         MA   37:28 
   32 Henri Kursten        46  M# 29    7 M45-49     56:03  6:01     56:01  6:01  Lockport          NY   37:05 
   33 Scott Bickham        44  M# 30    7 M40-44     56:05  6:01     56:04  6:01  Corning           NY   36:57 
   34 Scott Simon          38  M# 31    2 M35-39     56:24  6:04     56:22  6:03  Depew             NY   37:11 
   35 Mark Rybinski        55  M# 32    2 M55-59     56:37  6:05     56:35  6:05  Manlius           NY   37:09 
   36 Kris Warszawski      51  M# 33    4 M50-54     57:37  6:11     57:36  6:11  Northville        MI   38:07 
   37 Emily Bryans         43  F#  4    2 F40-44     57:46  6:12     57:45  6:12  Schenectady       NY   38:14 
   38 Christopher Occhino  39  M# 34    3 M35-39     58:16  6:16     58:14  6:15  Buffalo           NY   38:30 
   39 Marybeth Reader      41  F#  5    3 F40-44     58:19  6:16     58:18  6:16  Bloomfield        MI   38:37 
   40 Sam Torres           58  M# 35    3 M55-59     58:39  6:18     58:38  6:18  Toledo            OH   38:30 
   41 Matthew Latawiec     25  M# 36    7 M25-29     58:48  6:19     58:46  6:19  West Seneca       NY   39:58 
   42 Matthew Phillips     41  M# 37    8 M40-44     58:55  6:20     58:51  6:19  Kenmore           NY   38:56 
   43 Elizabeth Randell    43  F#  6    4 F40-44     59:25  6:23     59:23  6:23  Buffalo           NY   39:23 
   44 John Barott          50  M# 38    5 M50-54     59:33  6:24     59:31  6:24  Canandaigua       NY   39:46 
   45 Tony Machulskis      50  M# 39    6 M50-54     59:43  6:25     59:41  6:25  Rochester         NY   39:11 
   46 Jennifer Boerner     27  F#  7    1 F25-29     59:48  6:25     59:44  6:25  Buffalo           NY   39:39 
   47 Anne Benson          45  F#  8    1 F45-49     59:50  6:26     59:48  6:25  Clifton Park      NY   39:27 
   48 Joshua Wheeler       13  M# 40    1 M01-14     59:52  6:26     59:51  6:26  Angola            NY   39:05 
   49 Matty McGuire        35  M# 41    4 M35-39     59:55  6:26     59:52  6:26  Niagara Falls     NY   39:48 
   50 Dan Brinkerhoff      37  M# 42    5 M35-39   1:00:27  6:30   1:00:25  6:29  Clarence Center   NY   40:05 
   51 Joe Williams         37  M# 43    6 M35-39   1:01:01  6:33   1:00:57  6:33  Rochester         NY   40:18 
   52 Kathryn Martin       58  F#  9    1 F55-59   1:01:02  6:33   1:01:00  6:33  Northport         NY   40:25 
   53 Erik Moyer           32  M# 44    2 M30-34   1:01:29  6:36   1:01:21  6:35  Kenmore           NY   41:39 
   54 Jim Figler           46  M# 45    8 M45-49   1:01:31  6:36   1:01:26  6:36  Grand Island      NY   41:23 
   55 Melinda Schwartz     32  F# 10    2 F30-34   1:01:36  6:37   1:01:33  6:37  Buffalo           NY   41:38 
   56 Brian McElroy        48  M# 46    9 M45-49   1:01:49  6:38   1:01:48  6:38  Buffalo           NY   40:49 
   57 John Yamagata        60  M# 47    1 M60-64   1:01:55  6:39   1:01:54  6:39  Sacramento        CA   41:08 
   58 Matthew McGraw       24  M# 48    5 M20-24   1:02:13  6:41   1:02:10  6:41  Syracuse          NY   40:47 
   59 Sidney Taylor        15  M# 49    1 M15-19   1:02:21  6:42   1:02:19  6:42  Arcade            NY   41:08 
   60 Mark Morgan          56  M# 50    4 M55-59   1:02:40  6:44   1:02:36  6:43  Hamburg           NY   41:24 
   61 Gregory Scarpace     37  M# 51    7 M35-39   1:02:44  6:44   1:02:39  6:44  Grand Island      NY   41:43 
   62 Jon Christiano       52  M# 52    7 M50-54   1:02:48  6:45   1:02:43  6:44  Grand Island      NY   42:06 
   63 Ryan Joyce           22  M# 53    6 M20-24   1:03:07  6:47   1:03:04  6:46  Buffalo           NY   41:35 
   64 Andrew Thomas        29  M# 54    8 M25-29   1:03:08  6:47   1:02:55  6:45  Hamburg           NY   42:05 
   65 Thomas Lamme         63  M# 55    2 M60-64   1:03:12  6:47   1:03:11  6:47  Penfield          NY   41:42 
   66 Donald Spencer       59  M# 56    5 M55-59   1:03:31  6:49   1:03:27  6:49  Castile           NY   42:07 
   67 Jeffrey Brzuszkiewi  28  M# 57    9 M25-29   1:03:41  6:50   1:03:37  6:50  West Amherst      NY   43:00 
   68 Victoria Rodriguez   31  F# 11    3 F30-34   1:03:43  6:51   1:03:40  6:50  Buffalo           NY   42:08 
   69 Tom Kapturowski      42  M# 58    9 M40-44   1:03:48  6:51   1:03:44  6:51  Cheektowaga       NY   42:31 
   70 Nick Taylor          16  M# 59    2 M15-19   1:03:49  6:51   1:03:47  6:51  Arcade            NY   42:01 
   71 Tony Gingello        63  M# 60    3 M60-64   1:03:51  6:52   1:03:50  6:51  Rochester         NY   42:39 
   72 Sean Brennan         36  M# 61    8 M35-39   1:03:55  6:52   1:03:51  6:51  North Tonawanda   NY   42:43 
   73 Justin Powley        29  M# 62   10 M25-29   1:04:07  6:53   1:04:01  6:53  Lockport          NY   42:23 
   74 David Manuel         57  M# 63    6 M55-59   1:04:19  6:54   1:04:13  6:54  Beamsville        ON   41:59 
   75 Gregg Piechota       33  M# 64    3 M30-34   1:04:21  6:55   1:04:07  6:53  Allegany          NY   43:11 
   76 Jeff Watkins         57  M# 65    7 M55-59   1:04:25  6:55   1:04:21  6:55  Lockport          NY   43:22 
   77 Matt Kavanaugh       45  M# 66   10 M45-49   1:04:26  6:55   1:04:14  6:54  Orchard Park      NY   43:04 
   78 Kevin Walsh          37  M# 67    9 M35-39   1:04:30  6:56   1:04:23  6:55  Lake View         NY   42:55 
   79 Jim McKeel           54  M# 68    8 M50-54   1:04:41  6:57   1:04:38  6:57  Buffalo           NY   42:45 
   80 Alan Jaenecke        44  M# 69   10 M40-44   1:04:41  6:57   1:04:39  6:57  North Tonawanda   NY   42:43 
   81 Linda Jennings       58  F# 12    2 F55-59   1:04:59  6:59   1:04:56  6:58  Tewksbury         MA   43:12 
   82 Jeffrey Stravino     40  M# 70   11 M40-44   1:05:01  6:59   1:04:56  6:58  Grand Island      NY   43:18 
   83 Ludovic Raymond      32  M# 71    4 M30-34   1:05:13  7:00   1:05:09  7:00  Buffalo           NY   43:23 
   84 Laina Bay-Cheng      36  F# 13    1 F35-39   1:05:15  7:00   1:05:10  7:00  Buffalo           NY   43:42 
   85 James Davis          55  M# 72    8 M55-59   1:05:17  7:01   1:05:14  7:00  Pittsford         NY   43:30 
   86 Tom Habdo            51  M# 73    9 M50-54   1:05:26  7:02   1:05:19  7:01  West Amherst      NY   44:36 
   87 Jillian Kosinski     24  F# 14    2 F20-24   1:05:28  7:02   1:05:25  7:02  West Seneca       NY   42:59 
   88 Victoria Crisp       58  F# 15    3 F55-59   1:05:33  7:02   1:05:31  7:02  Nashville         TN   43:25 
   89 Timothy Callan       38  M# 74   10 M35-39   1:05:45  7:04   1:05:38  7:03  Kenmore           NY   43:40 
   90 Greg Crego           41  M# 75   12 M40-44   1:06:01  7:05   1:05:58  7:05  Rochester         NY   42:51 
   91 Vanessa Zoll         40  F# 16    5 F40-44   1:06:05  7:06   1:05:59  7:05  Buffalo           NY   44:37 
   92 Michael Harrison     62  M# 76    4 M60-64   1:06:05  7:06   1:06:03  7:06  Orchard Park      NY   43:35 
   93 Christine Couvutsak  30  F# 17    4 F30-34   1:06:23  7:08   1:06:19  7:07  Kenmore           NY   44:53 
   94 James Sharratt       33  M# 77    5 M30-34   1:06:31  7:09   1:06:25  7:08  Buffalo           NY   44:44 
   95 Darlene Saeva        51  F# 18    1 F50-54   1:06:32  7:09   1:06:29  7:08  Rochester         NY   44:24 
   96 Peter Yacobucci      41  M# 78   13 M40-44   1:06:42  7:10   1:06:34  7:09  Buffalo           NY   44:06 
   97 Jennifer Redding     36  F# 19    2 F35-39   1:06:44  7:10   1:06:38  7:09  Kenmore           NY   44:45 
   98 Ryan Murphy          28  M# 79   11 M25-29   1:06:47  7:10   1:06:44  7:10  Williamsville     NY   43:24 
   99 Bruce Wilkins        57  M# 80    9 M55-59   1:06:47  7:10   1:06:44  7:10  Fairport          NY   43:25 
  100 Robert Krug          41  M# 81   14 M40-44   1:06:51  7:11   1:06:47  7:10  Buffalo           NY   44:55 
  101 Mark Fitzgerald      50  M# 82   10 M50-54   1:06:57  7:11   1:06:47  7:10  Fredonia          NY   44:45 
  102 David Melohusky      47  M# 83   11 M45-49   1:07:09  7:13   1:06:55  7:11  Derby             NY   44:42 
  103 Paul Duttge          60  M# 84    5 M60-64   1:07:15  7:13   1:07:12  7:13  West Seneca       NY   44:07 
  104 Marcus Sikorski      48  M# 85   12 M45-49   1:07:17  7:14   1:07:09  7:13  Buffalo           NY   44:36 
  105 Carrie Wert          32  F# 20    5 F30-34   1:07:33  7:15   1:07:26  7:15  Buffalo           NY   45:32 
  106 Elizabeth Drag       30  F# 21    6 F30-34   1:07:52  7:17   1:07:34  7:15  Buffalo           NY   44:31 
  107 Linda Haas           50  F# 22    2 F50-54   1:07:55  7:18   1:07:50  7:17  Clarence          NY   45:07 
  108 Dennis Sears         64  M# 86    6 M60-64   1:07:59  7:18   1:07:52  7:17  Cheektowaga       NY   44:55 
  109 Mary Lawrence        32  F# 23    7 F30-34   1:08:08  7:19   1:08:02  7:18  Boston            NY   45:15 
  110 John Feroleto        57  M# 87   10 M55-59   1:08:18  7:20   1:08:15  7:20  Buffalo           NY   44:57 
  111 Joanne Ehman         28  F# 24    2 F25-29   1:08:21  7:20   1:08:16  7:20  Buffalo           NY   45:13 
  112 Kevin Rock           32  M# 88    6 M30-34   1:08:26  7:21   1:08:20  7:20  Tonawanda         NY   45:56 
  113 Coreen Steinbach     59  F# 25    4 F55-59   1:08:26  7:21   1:08:25  7:21  Pompey            NY   45:02 
  114 Jim Miller           59  M# 89   11 M55-59   1:08:27  7:21   1:08:24  7:21  Clay              NY   45:06 
  115 Lisa Donlon          37  F# 26    3 F35-39   1:08:40  7:22   1:08:36  7:22  Buffalo           NY   45:14 
  116 Renee Karl           29  F# 27    3 F25-29   1:08:43  7:23   1:08:30  7:21  Buffalo           NY   45:30 
  117 Dennis Burns         47  M# 90   13 M45-49   1:08:47  7:23   1:08:26  7:21  Buffalo           NY   45:43 
  118 Roger Showalter      39  M# 91   11 M35-39   1:08:54  7:24   1:08:47  7:23  Clarence          NY   46:36 
  119 Ed Kamela            51  M# 92   11 M50-54   1:09:01  7:25   1:08:55  7:24  Lancaster         NY   46:34 
  120 Sandy Bunn           56  M# 93   12 M55-59   1:09:04  7:25   1:08:57  7:24  Eden              NY   45:41 
  121 Jim Maliszewski      52  M# 94   12 M50-54   1:09:10  7:26   1:08:58  7:24  Lancaster         NY   45:09 
  122 Douglas Cline        40  M# 95   15 M40-44   1:09:20  7:27   1:09:09  7:26  Hamburg           NY   46:15 
  123 Jon Metz             42  M# 96   16 M40-44   1:09:30  7:28   1:09:22  7:27  Williamsville     NY   46:08 
  124 Patrick Donovan      18  M# 97    3 M15-19   1:09:35  7:28   1:09:30  7:28  Amherst           NY   45:45 
  125 Jeffrey Watorek      30  M# 98    7 M30-34   1:09:48  7:30   1:09:41  7:29  Williamsville     NY   46:40 
  126 Ed Wardrop           60  M# 99    7 M60-64   1:09:52  7:30   1:09:45  7:29  Churchville       NY   46:30 
  127 Jill Graney          42  F# 28    6 F40-44   1:09:54  7:30   1:09:46  7:30  Buffalo           NY   46:48 
  128 Todd Patti           39  M#100   12 M35-39   1:09:58  7:31   1:09:48  7:30  Buffalo           NY   46:47 
  129 Peter Gorlewski      56  M#101   13 M55-59   1:10:06  7:32   1:09:58  7:31  West Seneca       NY   46:47 
  130 Thomas Garippo       29  M#102   12 M25-29   1:10:24  7:34   1:09:58  7:31  Buffalo           NY   47:10 
  131 Dean Wienke          51  M#103   13 M50-54   1:10:26  7:34   1:10:09  7:32  Tonawanda         NY   46:57 
  132 Lisa Hill            51  F# 29    3 F50-54   1:10:29  7:34   1:10:25  7:34  East Syracuse     NY   46:23 
  133 Daniel Buscaglia     44  M#104   17 M40-44   1:10:51  7:37   1:10:45  7:36  Grand Island      NY   49:08 
  134 Mel Holden           42  F# 30    7 F40-44   1:11:00  7:38   1:10:56  7:37  Buffalo           NY   47:13 
  135 Bernie Rohrbacher    53  M#105   14 M50-54   1:11:08  7:38   1:10:50  7:36  Buffalo           NY   47:45 
  136 John Noe             53  M#106   15 M50-54   1:11:15  7:39   1:11:09  7:38  Williamsville     NY   47:31 
  137 Michael Reif         61  M#107    8 M60-64   1:11:17  7:39   1:11:15  7:39  Victor            NY   46:58 
  138 Steven Switek        35  M#108   13 M35-39   1:11:19  7:40   1:10:58  7:37  West Seneca       NY   48:34 
  139 Julie Schumacher     43  F# 31    8 F40-44   1:11:27  7:40   1:11:27  7:40  Collins           NY         
  140 Tim Donovan          38  M#109   14 M35-39   1:11:28  7:41   1:11:24  7:40  Hamburg           NY   47:38 
  141 Stephan Kleinlein    44  M#110   18 M40-44   1:11:29  7:41   1:11:22  7:40  Clarence          NY   46:47 
  142 Beth Gullo           33  F# 32    8 F30-34   1:11:30  7:41   1:11:14  7:39  Lancaster         NY   47:28 
  143 Edward Kennedy       48  M#111   14 M45-49   1:11:33  7:41   1:11:19  7:39  Buffalo           NY   48:18 
  144 Salvatore LaMastra   71  M#112    1 M70-74   1:11:37  7:41   1:11:35  7:41  Eden              NY   47:00 
  145 Kristen McGuinness   26  F# 33    4 F25-29   1:11:46  7:42   1:11:41  7:42  Buffalo           NY   47:12 
  146 Michael Meyer        29  M#113   13 M25-29   1:11:56  7:44   1:11:39  7:42  Buffalo           NY         
  147 Kevin Bosiacki       38  M#114   15 M35-39   1:12:07  7:45   1:11:58  7:44  Lake View         NY   48:16 
  148 Stephen Kutis        39  M#115   16 M35-39   1:12:08  7:45   1:11:50  7:43  Niagara Falls     NY   48:37 
  149 Kenneth Wagner       40  M#116   19 M40-44   1:12:23  7:46   1:12:05  7:45  Niagara Falls     NY   48:37 
  150 Joe Rutowski         48  M#117   15 M45-49   1:12:28  7:47   1:12:21  7:46  Cheektowaga       NY   47:51 
  151 Larry Lehman         60  M#118    9 M60-64   1:12:34  7:48   1:12:14  7:45  Buffalo           NY   48:02 
  152 Mike McGuigan        42  M#119   20 M40-44   1:12:39  7:48   1:12:12  7:45  West Seneca       NY   48:56 
  153 Brooke Hill          20  F# 34    3 F20-24   1:12:43  7:49   1:12:29  7:47  East Syracuse     NY   48:45 
  154 Kristin Leiby        36  F# 35    4 F35-39   1:12:48  7:49   1:12:31  7:47  Lockport          NY   48:27 
  155 Josh Malecki         32  M#120    8 M30-34   1:12:54  7:50   1:12:33  7:48  Amherst           NY   48:29 
  156 Hugh Arthur          53  M#121   16 M50-54   1:12:59  7:50   1:12:55  7:50  Buffalo           NY   47:54 
  157 Bill Steffenhagen    70  M#122    2 M70-74   1:13:01  7:51   1:12:59  7:50  Franklinville     NY   48:54 
  158 Clint Ronan          41  M#123   21 M40-44   1:13:09  7:51   1:12:44  7:49  East Amherst      NY   48:28 
  159 Mark Lawrence        41  M#124   22 M40-44   1:13:17  7:52   1:13:11  7:52  Boston            NY   47:11 
  160 Linda Grody          45  F# 36    2 F45-49   1:13:26  7:53   1:13:19  7:52  Derby             NY   48:48 
  161 Jerry Bergman        68  M#125    1 M65-69   1:13:28  7:53   1:13:26  7:53  East Amherst      NY   49:08 
  162 Todd Loomis          39  M#126   17 M35-39   1:13:35  7:54   1:13:21  7:53  Williamsville     NY   48:27 
  163 Timm Otterson        42  M#127   23 M40-44   1:13:37  7:54   1:13:11  7:52  Buffalo           NY   50:06 
  164 Michael Willett      57  M#128   14 M55-59   1:13:39  7:55   1:13:34  7:54  Orchard Park      NY   48:48 
  165 Alyson Nyitrai       28  F# 37    5 F25-29   1:13:40  7:55   1:13:35  7:54  Kenmore           NY   49:25 
  166 Charlotte Basher     21  F# 38    4 F20-24   1:13:45  7:55   1:13:30  7:54  Lancaster         NY   48:26 
  167 Mike Kendall         49  M#129   16 M45-49   1:13:46  7:55   1:13:12  7:52  Amherst           NY   50:08 
  168 Paul Hruby           35  M#130   18 M35-39   1:13:50  7:56   1:13:26  7:53  Colden            NY   48:24 
  169 Jessica Nyrop        28  F# 39    6 F25-29   1:14:00  7:57   1:13:35  7:54  Williamsville     NY   48:24 
  170 Dan Krotz            64  M#131   10 M60-64   1:14:07  7:58   1:13:59  7:57  Buffalo           NY   49:00 
  171 Patricia Kunselman   65  F# 40    1 F65-69   1:14:13  7:58   1:14:06  7:57  Springville       NY   49:00 
  172 David Barrett        56  M#132   15 M55-59   1:14:21  7:59   1:14:16  7:59  North Tonawanda   NY   49:28 
  173 Bridget Niland       38  F# 41    5 F35-39   1:14:21  7:59   1:14:06  7:57  Amherst           NY   48:52 
  174 Marit Ogin           43  F# 42    9 F40-44   1:14:23  7:59   1:14:15  7:58  Orchard Park      NY   47:29 
  175 Marc Jehrio          37  M#133   19 M35-39   1:14:24  7:59   1:14:09  7:58  Buffalo           NY   49:53 
  176 Elizabeth Ciszak     34  F# 43    9 F30-34   1:14:27  8:00   1:14:27  8:00  Depew             NY   48:56 
  177 Yannick Raymond      56  M#134   16 M55-59   1:14:32  8:00   1:14:26  8:00  Buffalo           NY   49:36 
  178 Bill Edwards         36  M#135   20 M35-39   1:14:32  8:00   1:14:22  7:59  Lewiston          NY   49:18 
  179 Adam Ferrante        27  M#136   14 M25-29   1:14:33  8:00   1:14:23  7:59  Buffalo           NY   49:42 
  180 Jeffrey Showalter    36  M#137   21 M35-39   1:14:39  8:01   1:14:32  8:00  Williamsville     NY   49:14 
  181 Michael Kozelsky     25  M#138   15 M25-29   1:14:45  8:02   1:14:24  7:59  Amherst           NY   50:20 
  182 Michael Emery        40  M#139   24 M40-44   1:14:49  8:02   1:14:37  8:01  Blasdell          NY   51:25 
  183 Laurie McGorry       45  F# 44    3 F45-49   1:14:53  8:02   1:14:48  8:02  Hamburg           NY   49:36 
  184 Amy Benedict         33  F# 45   10 F30-34   1:14:57  8:03   1:14:42  8:01  Cheektowaga       NY   49:03 
  185 Michael Gluc         54  M#140   17 M50-54   1:14:58  8:03   1:14:49  8:02  Buffalo           NY   50:17 
  186 Todd Doner           39  M#141   22 M35-39   1:15:01  8:03   1:14:44  8:02  Getzville         NY   49:49 
  187 Michael Cohoon       34  M#142    9 M30-34   1:15:05  8:04   1:14:44  8:02  Lake View         NY   50:51 
  188 David Lotempio       41  M#143   25 M40-44   1:15:15  8:05   1:14:46  8:02  Amherst           NY   50:46 
  189 Keith French         43  M#144   26 M40-44   1:15:16  8:05   1:14:54  8:03  St. Catharines    ON   50:15 
  190 Robert Schulz        50  M#145   18 M50-54   1:15:18  8:05   1:15:07  8:04  Lake View         NY   50:49 
  191 Chrissy Casilio      23  F# 46    5 F20-24   1:15:25  8:06   1:15:20  8:05  Williamsville     NY   51:16 
  192 Tim Dieffenbach      52  M#146   19 M50-54   1:15:37  8:07   1:15:34  8:07  Holland           NY   51:19 
  193 Minnie Wyse          54  F# 47    4 F50-54   1:15:39  8:07   1:15:25  8:06  Buffalo           NY   49:34 
  194 Keith Vona           37  M#147   23 M35-39   1:15:40  8:08   1:15:26  8:06  Buffalo           NY   50:57 
  195 Mike Beato           54  M#148   20 M50-54   1:15:55  8:09   1:15:46  8:08  Getzville         NY   49:54 
  196 Alexandra Townson    33  F# 48   11 F30-34   1:15:58  8:09   1:15:35  8:07  Buffalo           NY   51:16 
  197 Bob Gallivan         50  M#149   21 M50-54   1:15:59  8:10   1:15:40  8:08  Buffalo           NY   50:33 
  198 Ed Barauskas         55  M#150   17 M55-59   1:16:12  8:11   1:16:00  8:10  Niagara Falls     NY   50:37 
  199 Andrea Constantino   41  F# 49   10 F40-44   1:16:20  8:12   1:16:06  8:10  Depew             NY   50:54 
  200 Dan Hughes           44  M#151   27 M40-44   1:16:23  8:12   1:16:05  8:10  Lancaster         NY   51:21 
  201 Nancy Heidinger      52  F# 50    5 F50-54   1:16:24  8:12   1:16:08  8:11  Buffalo           NY   51:09 
  202 Lori Morreale        32  F# 51   12 F30-34   1:16:25  8:12   1:16:11  8:11  Williamsville     NY   51:08 
  203 Melissa Norris       28  F# 52    7 F25-29   1:16:29  8:13   1:16:20  8:12  Kenmore           NY   50:29 
  204 Lawrence Galuski     41  M#152   28 M40-44   1:16:48  8:15   1:16:29  8:13  Williamsville     NY   51:01 
  205 Robert Dimmig        49  M#153   17 M45-49   1:16:48  8:15   1:16:29  8:13  Lancaster         NY   51:01 
  206 Thomas Kandefer      39  M#154   24 M35-39   1:16:52  8:15   1:16:37  8:14  Williamsville     NY   51:21 
  207 Joe Grey             54  M#155   22 M50-54   1:16:57  8:16   1:16:54  8:15  Orchard Park      NY   51:19 
  208 Lisa Slebioda        38  F# 53    6 F35-39   1:17:02  8:16   1:16:47  8:15  West Seneca       NY   50:18 
  209 John Pastore         40  M#156   29 M40-44   1:17:04  8:17   1:16:47  8:15  Lancaster         NY   51:18 
  210 Michael Williams, S  69  M#157    2 M65-69   1:17:04  8:17   1:17:00  8:16  West Valley       NY   51:34 
  211 Julie Berrigan       32  F# 54   13 F30-34   1:17:06  8:17   1:16:44  8:14  Buffalo           NY   51:17 
  212 Michael Ehman        31  M#158   10 M30-34   1:17:09  8:17   1:17:04  8:17  Buffalo           NY   49:50 
  213 Sharon Linstedt      54  F# 55    6 F50-54   1:17:09  8:17   1:17:01  8:16  Buffalo           NY   50:49 
  214 Jill Robins          34  F# 56   14 F30-34   1:17:20  8:18   1:16:51  8:15  Buffalo           NY   51:10 
  215 Martha McCluskey     52  F# 57    7 F50-54   1:17:22  8:18   1:17:01  8:16  Buffalo           NY   51:57 
  216 Douglas Stoll        25  M#159   16 M25-29   1:17:22  8:18   1:17:16  8:18  East Amherst      NY   52:18 
  217 Eric Boron           52  M#160   23 M50-54   1:17:24  8:19   1:16:52  8:15  Grand Island      NY   52:43 
  218 Michael Stoll        53  M#161   24 M50-54   1:17:26  8:19   1:17:20  8:18  Lockport          NY   52:19 
  219 Melissa Polakos      25  F# 58    8 F25-29   1:17:34  8:20   1:17:16  8:18  Buffalo           NY   50:42 
  220 Thomas Strade        45  M#162   18 M45-49   1:17:35  8:20   1:17:31  8:19  Orchard Park      NY   52:11 
  221 Keith Gregoire       44  M#163   30 M40-44   1:17:37  8:20   1:17:26  8:19  Williamsville     NY   51:19 
  222 Patrick Dalton, Jr.  27  M#164   17 M25-29   1:17:42  8:21   1:17:30  8:19  Cheektowaga       NY   50:47 
  223 Christopher Willett  46  M#165   19 M45-49   1:17:47  8:21   1:17:42  8:21  Amherst           NY   50:40 
  224 John Mansfield       29  M#166   18 M25-29   1:17:55  8:22   1:17:34  8:20  Buffalo           NY   51:23 
  225 Geoff Nason          28  M#167   19 M25-29   1:18:07  8:23   1:17:59  8:22  Buffalo           NY   51:32 
  226 So Arimoto           31  M#168   11 M30-34   1:18:18  8:24   1:18:09  8:24  Buffalo           NY   50:42 
  227 Chuck Eaton          40  M#169   31 M40-44   1:18:31  8:26   1:18:16  8:24  East Amherst      NY   52:14 
  228 Mark Brautlacht      53  M#170   25 M50-54   1:18:35  8:26   1:18:15  8:24  Lancaster         NY   52:34 
  229 Larry Mruk           62  M#171   11 M60-64   1:18:40  8:27   1:18:34  8:26  Elma              NY   52:07 
  230 Tom Ramming          60  M#172   12 M60-64   1:19:00  8:29   1:18:48  8:28  East Amherst      NY   52:17 
  231 Mark Lavner          54  M#173   26 M50-54   1:19:03  8:29   1:18:52  8:28  Fairport          NY   53:17 
  232 Conor O'Connor       15  M#174    4 M15-19   1:19:03  8:29   1:18:44  8:27  Liverpool         NY   52:35 
  233 Paul Schaefer        39  M#175   25 M35-39   1:19:04  8:29   1:18:45  8:27  Lancaster         NY   52:34 
  234 Michael Wynne        45  M#176   20 M45-49   1:19:06  8:30   1:18:41  8:27  Williamsville     NY   52:03 
  235 Noreen McAllister    60  F# 59    1 F60-64   1:19:11  8:30   1:18:58  8:29  Hamburg           NY   52:24 
  236 Madison Lee          32  M#177   12 M30-34   1:19:13  8:30   1:18:54  8:28  Cheektowaga       NY   53:07 
  237 Donald Houck         60  M#178   13 M60-64   1:19:14  8:30   1:18:46  8:28  Buffalo           NY   53:13 
  238 Richard Gibson       58  M#179   18 M55-59   1:19:15  8:31   1:19:00  8:29  Grand Island      NY   51:25 
  239 Gerald Krayenvenger  50  M#180   27 M50-54   1:19:24  8:32   1:19:17  8:31  Kenmore           NY   53:43 
  240 Sean Dalton          25  M#181   20 M25-29   1:19:39  8:33   1:19:25  8:32  Cheektowaga       NY   51:11 
  241 Tim Siragusa         43  M#182   32 M40-44   1:19:44  8:34   1:19:31  8:32  Gowanda           NY   51:51 
  242 Andrew DiPasquale    38  M#183   26 M35-39   1:19:53  8:35   1:19:26  8:32  Buffalo           NY   53:59 
  243 Brian Meredith       40  M#184   33 M40-44   1:19:59  8:35   1:19:48  8:34  North Tonawanda   NY   53:13 
  244 John Skonecki        37  M#185   27 M35-39   1:20:04  8:36   1:19:37  8:33  Cheektowaga       NY   53:58 
  245 Eric Graber          48  M#186   21 M45-49   1:20:07  8:36   1:19:48  8:34  Kenmore           NY   53:28 
  246 Mark Plunkett        50  M#187   28 M50-54   1:20:10  8:36   1:20:02  8:36  North Tonawanda   NY   52:30 
  247 Mark Podlas          51  M#188   29 M50-54   1:20:11  8:37   1:19:53  8:35  Williamsville     NY   53:41 
  248 Sue Podlas           49  F# 60    4 F45-49   1:20:13  8:37   1:19:55  8:35  Williamsville     NY   53:41 
  249 Ruth Luzio           50  F# 61    8 F50-54   1:20:17  8:37   1:19:48  8:34  Elma              NY   54:22 
  250 Robert Sobaszek Jr.  34  M#189   13 M30-34   1:20:19  8:38   1:19:58  8:35  Blasdell          NY   54:53 
  251 Bill Harden          68  M#190    3 M65-69   1:20:21  8:38   1:20:11  8:37  Buffalo           NY   52:29 
  252 Nelson Perel         51  M#191   30 M50-54   1:20:23  8:38   1:19:57  8:35  Lancaster         NY   52:55 
  253 Wendy Naylon         52  F# 62    9 F50-54   1:20:30  8:39   1:20:13  8:37  Amherst           NY   54:02 
  254 Jennifer LaBuda      30  F# 63   15 F30-34   1:20:30  8:39   1:20:03  8:36  West Amherst      NY   53:08 
  255 Larry Ammon          65  M#192    4 M65-69   1:20:33  8:39   1:20:24  8:38  Orchard Park      NY   54:05 
  256 Peter Palmer         62  M#193   14 M60-64   1:21:03  8:42   1:20:58  8:42  Collins           NY   54:18 
  257 Susan Bennett        45  F# 64    5 F45-49   1:21:12  8:43   1:20:57  8:42  Getzville         NY   54:01 
  258 Amanda Addesa        30  F# 65   16 F30-34   1:21:18  8:44   1:21:11  8:43  West Seneca       NY   52:12 
  259 Ed Katz              46  M#194   22 M45-49   1:21:19  8:44   1:20:58  8:42  Hamburg           NY   54:27 
  260 Shawn McCabe         35  M#195   28 M35-39   1:21:22  8:44   1:21:00  8:42  Depew             NY   54:39 
  261 Paola Zambrano       29  F# 66    9 F25-29   1:21:27  8:45   1:21:10  8:43  Buffalo           NY   54:10 
  262 Dana Oar             30  F# 67   17 F30-34   1:21:28  8:45   1:21:17  8:44  Orchard Park      NY   53:51 
  263 Courtnay Watt        44  M#196   34 M40-44   1:21:33  8:45   1:21:27  8:45  Grand Island      NY   56:04 
  264 Nancy Morrison       58  F# 68    5 F55-59   1:21:33  8:45   1:21:22  8:44  East Amherst      NY   53:32 
  265 Ryan Story           27  M#197   21 M25-29   1:21:35  8:46   1:21:13  8:43  Orchard Park      NY   52:26 
  266 Russell Owens        61  M#198   15 M60-64   1:21:37  8:46   1:21:22  8:44  Buffalo           NY   54:34 
  267 Pulse Normal         58  M#199   19 M55-59   1:21:38  8:46   1:21:23  8:44  Stockton          NY   55:01 
  268 Alwin Tareen         35  M#200   29 M35-39   1:21:40  8:46   1:21:17  8:44  Amherst           NY   54:43 
  269 Elizabeth Koprucki   26  F# 69   10 F25-29   1:21:42  8:46   1:21:24  8:44  Williamsville     NY   55:12 
  270 Chris Willett        25  M#201   22 M25-29   1:21:45  8:47   1:21:38  8:46  Buffalo           NY   54:55 
  271 Kenneth Gordon       68  M#202    5 M65-69   1:21:48  8:47   1:21:46  8:47  Hamburg           NY   52:03 
  272 Michael Cook         30  M#203   14 M30-34   1:21:52  8:48   1:21:29  8:45  Buffalo           NY   53:52 
  273 Brendan Kelleher     34  M#204   15 M30-34   1:21:55  8:48   1:21:34  8:45  Buffalo           NY   55:10 
  274 Marisa Prokop        29  F# 70   11 F25-29   1:21:58  8:48   1:21:32  8:45  Niagara Falls     NY   54:59 
  275 David Michaud        39  M#205   30 M35-39   1:21:59  8:48   1:21:37  8:46  Hamburg           NY   55:14 
  276 Peter Schlau         51  M#206   31 M50-54   1:22:00  8:48   1:21:28  8:45  Grand Island      NY   54:05 
  277 Jeff Danvir          46  M#207   23 M45-49   1:22:00  8:48   1:21:45  8:47  North Tonawanda   NY   55:14 
  278 Diane Donnelly       55  F# 71    6 F55-59   1:22:04  8:49   1:21:50  8:47  Buffalo           NY   54:16 
  279 Carla Parkes         37  F# 72    7 F35-39   1:22:05  8:49   1:21:37  8:46  Niagara Falls     NY   54:35 
  280 Jack Noe             13  M#208    2 M01-14   1:22:11  8:49   1:22:05  8:49  Williamsville     NY   54:30 
  281 Joan Thomas          65  F# 73    2 F65-69   1:22:14  8:50   1:22:02  8:49  Orchard Park      NY   54:13 
  282 Lisa Jacob           39  F# 74    8 F35-39   1:22:17  8:50   1:22:03  8:49  Williamsville     NY   54:25 
  283 Robert Goodwin       54  M#209   32 M50-54   1:22:17  8:50   1:22:01  8:48  Williamsville     NY   55:48 
  284 Keith Bond           52  M#210   33 M50-54   1:22:17  8:50   1:22:02  8:49  Williamsville     NY   55:49 
  285 Stacie Karl          27  F# 75   12 F25-29   1:22:18  8:50   1:21:59  8:48  Williamsville     NY   55:13 
  286 Rachel Marrero       32  F# 76   18 F30-34   1:22:21  8:51   1:21:57  8:48  Cheektowaga       NY   55:06 
  287 Amy Goerss           41  F# 77   11 F40-44   1:22:21  8:51   1:21:57  8:48  Williamsville     NY   55:06 
  288 Jennifer Vaccaro     26  F# 78   13 F25-29   1:22:26  8:51   1:21:57  8:48  Buffalo           NY   54:30 
  289 Charles Mulanix      40  M#211   35 M40-44   1:22:29  8:51   1:22:09  8:49  Buffalo           NY   55:10 
  290 Kelly Greene         31  F# 79   19 F30-34   1:22:33  8:52   1:22:23  8:51  Tonawanda         NY   55:54 
  291 Adrianne Shimo       30  F# 80   20 F30-34   1:22:33  8:52   1:22:12  8:50  Cheektowaga       NY   56:22 
  292 Ryan Gill            29  M#212   23 M25-29   1:22:35  8:52   1:22:08  8:49  Buffalo           NY   54:22 
  293 David Adams          57  M#213   20 M55-59   1:22:36  8:52   1:22:20  8:50  North Tonawanda   NY   55:13 
  294 Andrea Kolhoff       32  F# 81   21 F30-34   1:22:45  8:53   1:22:19  8:50  Cheektowaga       NY   55:06 
  295 Jim O'Connor         49  M#214   24 M45-49   1:22:48  8:54   1:22:21  8:51  Buffalo           NY   54:32 
  296 Jeffrey Dietz        61  M#215   16 M60-64   1:22:56  8:54   1:22:47  8:53  Hamburg           NY   55:25 
  297 Deirdre Tomasello    28  F# 82   14 F25-29   1:23:06  8:55   1:22:56  8:54  Orchard Park      NY   55:22 
  298 Joe Hauser           44  M#216   36 M40-44   1:23:10  8:56   1:22:58  8:54  Buffalo           NY   55:15 
  299 Bruce Naughton       57  M#217   21 M55-59   1:23:15  8:56   1:22:47  8:53  Buffalo           NY   54:32 
  300 Heather Burger       30  F# 83   22 F30-34   1:23:16  8:56   1:22:55  8:54  Medina            NY   56:11 
  301 Stephanie Stoll      35  F# 84    9 F35-39   1:23:23  8:57   1:23:07  8:55  East Amherst      NY   55:25 
  302 Bridget Blythe       29  F# 85   15 F25-29   1:23:28  8:58   1:23:11  8:56  Buffalo           NY   55:24 
  303 Gary Palumbo         53  M#218   34 M50-54   1:23:29  8:58   1:23:07  8:55  Williamsville     NY   54:39 
  304 Krysten Stoll        28  F# 86   16 F25-29   1:23:30  8:58   1:23:14  8:56  Buffalo           NY   55:25 
  305 Belinda Stoll        49  F# 87    6 F45-49   1:23:31  8:58   1:23:15  8:56  Lockport          NY   55:26 
  306 Bridget Pawelczak    61  F# 88    2 F60-64   1:23:33  8:58   1:23:28  8:58  Alden             NY   55:08 
  307 Megan Poeller        28  F# 89   17 F25-29   1:23:34  8:58   1:23:17  8:57  Kenmore           NY   55:44 
  308 Rona Ashton          66  F# 90    3 F65-69   1:23:39  8:59   1:23:29  8:58  Ridgeway          ON   56:22 
  309 Guillermo Izquierdo  40  M#219   37 M40-44   1:23:42  8:59   1:23:13  8:56  Kenmore           NY   53:33 
  310 James Smigelski      60  M#220   17 M60-64   1:23:44  9:00   1:23:26  8:58  Lockport          NY   55:53 
  311 Mary O'Sullivan      47  F# 91    7 F45-49   1:23:45  9:00   1:23:32  8:58  Buffalo           NY   54:59 
  312 Chuck Volpe          45  M#221   25 M45-49   1:23:55  9:01   1:23:36  8:59  Tonawanda         NY   55:21 
  313 Joelle Bence         28  F# 92   18 F25-29   1:23:57  9:01   1:23:37  8:59  West Seneca       NY   56:51 
  314 Susan Kossin         39  F# 93   10 F35-39   1:23:59  9:01   1:23:38  8:59  Cheektowaga       NY   55:24 
  315 Amy Brodie           35  F# 94   11 F35-39   1:24:00  9:01   1:23:47  9:00  Hamburg           NY   56:09 
  316 Laurie Joyce         51  F# 95   10 F50-54   1:24:09  9:02   1:23:43  8:59  Amherst           NY   56:05 
  317 Carrie Volpe         34  F# 96   23 F30-34   1:24:17  9:03   1:23:57  9:01  Tonawanda         NY   56:05 
  318 Helen Botti          73  F# 97    1 F70-74   1:24:19  9:03   1:24:17  9:03  Kenmore           NY   55:48 
  319 Joseph Bos           35  M#222   31 M35-39   1:24:26  9:04   1:24:23  9:04  Niagara Falls     NY   56:20 
  320 James Klein          52  M#223   35 M50-54   1:24:42  9:06   1:24:13  9:03  Cheektowaga       NY   55:02 
  321 Barbara Rowe         58  F# 98    7 F55-59   1:24:56  9:07   1:24:34  9:05  Buffalo           NY   56:30 
  322 Mary Ellen Loncto    68  F# 99    4 F65-69   1:24:57  9:07   1:24:45  9:06  Ridgefield        CT   56:23 
  323 Mary Magoffin        45  F#100    8 F45-49   1:25:10  9:09   1:25:02  9:08  Buffalo           NY   55:34 
  324 Jeffrey Sturtz       50  M#224   36 M50-54   1:25:19  9:10   1:25:00  9:08  Grand Island      NY   57:15 
  325 Amy Koch             35  F#101   12 F35-39   1:25:19  9:10   1:24:55  9:07  North Tonawanda   NY   56:28 
  326 Lisa Trapasso        40  F#102   12 F40-44   1:25:20  9:10   1:24:55  9:07  Lancaster         NY   56:28 
  327 Alexandra Rowe       20  F#103    6 F20-24   1:25:27  9:11   1:25:06  9:08  East Aurora       NY   56:30 
  328 Melissa Griffin      31  F#104   24 F30-34   1:25:32  9:11   1:25:02  9:08  Buffalo           NY   56:57 
  329 Michael Reilly       45  M#225   26 M45-49   1:25:38  9:12   1:25:28  9:11  Niagara Falls     NY   56:44 
  330 Brain Maskulinski    26  M#226   24 M25-29   1:25:55  9:13   1:25:33  9:11  Elma              NY   56:19 
  331 Johanna MacDonald    34  F#105   25 F30-34   1:26:03  9:14   1:25:32  9:11  Tonawanda         NY   56:12 
  332 Ann Orton            37  F#106   13 F35-39   1:26:06  9:15   1:25:36  9:11  Lockport          NY   58:10 
  333 Teresa Bair          39  F#107   14 F35-39   1:26:11  9:15   1:25:36  9:11  Snyder            NY   57:37 
  334 Jeff Leichtnam       33  M#227   16 M30-34   1:26:12  9:15   1:25:40  9:12  Buffalo           NY   57:40 
  335 Stacey Curry         56  F#108    8 F55-59   1:26:15  9:16   1:26:10  9:15  Ashville          NY   56:07 
  336 Peggy Wozniak        60  F#109    3 F60-64   1:26:18  9:16   1:25:54  9:13  Binghamton        NY   56:20 
  337 Jenna Witkowski      25  F#110   19 F25-29   1:26:20  9:16   1:26:00  9:14  Buffalo           NY   56:13 
  338 Timothy Attea        43  M#228   38 M40-44   1:26:27  9:17   1:26:13  9:15  Snyder            NY   54:23 
  339 Tammy Swann          43  F#111   13 F40-44   1:26:30  9:17   1:26:13  9:15  Niagara Falls     NY   56:18 
  340 Paul Dommer          45  M#229   27 M45-49   1:26:30  9:17   1:26:09  9:15  Depew             NY   56:54 
  341 Don Brown            43  M#230   39 M40-44   1:26:32  9:18   1:26:21  9:16  Williamsville     NY   56:49 
  342 Lynda Cameron        46  F#112    9 F45-49   1:26:34  9:18   1:26:09  9:15  Buffalo           NY   57:14 
  343 Thomas Dee           60  M#231   18 M60-64   1:26:40  9:18   1:26:29  9:17  Buffalo           NY   58:50 
  344 Jeff Abram           53  M#232   37 M50-54   1:26:41  9:18   1:26:29  9:17  Kapaa             HI   58:50 
  345 Erin Yarbrough       31  F#113   26 F30-34   1:26:42  9:19   1:26:19  9:16  Somerville        MA   56:44 
  346 Pete Gottfried       45  M#233   28 M45-49   1:26:43  9:19   1:26:11  9:15  Buffalo           NY   58:41 
  347 Halli Lavner         50  F#114   11 F50-54   1:26:46  9:19   1:26:35  9:18  South Wales       NY   57:57 
  348 Denise Kennedy       35  F#115   15 F35-39   1:26:47  9:19   1:26:29  9:17  Blasdell          NY   58:16 
  349 Donald Blowey        53  M#234   38 M50-54   1:26:47  9:19   1:26:30  9:17  Buffalo           NY   58:16 
  350 Efrain Ortiz         35  M#235   32 M35-39   1:26:52  9:20   1:26:36  9:18  Buffalo           NY   58:18 
  351 Kathleen Fretthold   49  F#116   10 F45-49   1:26:52  9:20   1:26:30  9:17  North Tonawanda   NY   57:08 
  352 Bruce Andriatch      45  M#236   29 M45-49   1:26:58  9:20   1:26:34  9:18  West Amherst      NY   58:19 
  353 Jeanne Harber        46  F#117   11 F45-49   1:27:07  9:21   1:26:24  9:17  Simpsonville      SC   57:49 
  354 Suzie Moscati        46  F#118   12 F45-49   1:27:15  9:22   1:27:05  9:21  Buffalo           NY   58:15 
  355 Ron Moscati          52  M#237   39 M50-54   1:27:15  9:22   1:27:06  9:21  Buffalo           NY   58:15 
  356 Benjamin Hilligas    29  M#238   25 M25-29   1:27:23  9:23   1:26:50  9:19  Buffalo           NY 1:00:25 
  357 Donald Nelson        46  M#239   30 M45-49   1:27:26  9:23   1:26:59  9:20  Amherst           NY   56:28 
  358 Thomas Nelson        47  M#240   31 M45-49   1:27:28  9:24   1:27:02  9:21  Hamburg           NY   56:30 
  359 Karen Monaco         31  F#119   27 F30-34   1:27:31  9:24   1:27:20  9:23  Buffalo           NY   58:55 
  360 Enki Yoo             37  F#120   16 F35-39   1:27:35  9:24   1:27:01  9:21  Buffalo           NY   58:46 
  361 Sara Dolloff         27  F#121   20 F25-29   1:27:36  9:24   1:27:02  9:21  Buffalo           NY 1:00:25 
  362 Erin O'Sullivan      32  F#122   28 F30-34   1:27:40  9:25   1:27:29  9:24  Buffalo           NY   57:20 
  363 Bruce Cramer         63  M#241   19 M60-64   1:27:44  9:25   1:27:30  9:24  Grand Island      NY   58:37 
  364 Robert Dibble        34  M#242   17 M30-34   1:28:11  9:28   1:27:46  9:25  Buffalo           NY   58:22 
  365 Jared Aldstadt       38  M#243   33 M35-39   1:28:16  9:29   1:27:42  9:25  Buffalo           NY   58:46 
  366 Lynn Markel          43  F#123   14 F40-44   1:28:18  9:29   1:27:54  9:26  Orchard Park      NY   59:26 
  367 Stephanie Laipple    45  F#124   13 F45-49   1:28:18  9:29   1:27:55  9:26  Orchard Park      NY   59:26 
  368 Leonard Smith        36  M#244   34 M35-39   1:28:18  9:29   1:27:56  9:26  Lockport          NY   57:40 
  369 Rachel Smith         36  F#125   17 F35-39   1:28:19  9:29   1:27:57  9:27  Lockport          NY   57:40 
  370 Matthew Becker       33  M#245   18 M30-34   1:28:23  9:29   1:27:58  9:27  Lackawanna        NY   58:55 
  371 Chris McConnaghy     42  M#246   40 M40-44   1:28:26  9:30   1:28:10  9:28  Niagara Falls     NY   59:45 
  372 Gerald Natiella      37  M#247   35 M35-39   1:28:26  9:30   1:28:11  9:28  Snyder            NY   56:47 
  373 Doug Miller          42  M#248   41 M40-44   1:28:29  9:30   1:28:02  9:27  Buffalo           NY   58:05 
  374 Justin McElligott    26  M#249   26 M25-29   1:28:30  9:30   1:28:10  9:28  Depew             NY   55:13 
  375 Bruno Blazicko       51  M#250   40 M50-54   1:28:41  9:31   1:28:13  9:28  Hamburg           NY   59:30 
  376 Patrick Delaney      71  M#251    3 M70-74   1:28:44  9:32   1:28:25  9:30  Depew             NY   59:12 
  377 Monica Rondon        24  F#126    7 F20-24   1:28:47  9:32   1:28:14  9:28  Toronto           ON   59:18 
  378 Natalya Tarasevich   32  F#127   29 F30-34   1:28:50  9:32   1:28:15  9:29  Amherst           NY   58:31 
  379 Ashley Abend         26  F#128   21 F25-29   1:28:52  9:32   1:28:32  9:30  Buffalo           NY   59:10 
  380 Barbara Sauer        62  F#129    4 F60-64   1:28:53  9:33   1:28:40  9:31  Buffalo           NY   57:32 
  381 Jerry Baker          52  M#252   41 M50-54   1:28:59  9:33   1:28:46  9:32  Buffalo           NY   58:05 
  382 Paul Becker          35  M#253   36 M35-39   1:29:00  9:33   1:28:39  9:31  Hamburg           NY   58:16 
  383 Hilary Banker        38  F#130   18 F35-39   1:29:03  9:34   1:28:28  9:30  Buffalo           NY   59:09 
  384 Sue Barber           49  F#131   14 F45-49   1:29:06  9:34   1:28:53  9:33  Lake View         NY   58:22 
  385 Judy Jack Lewis      57  F#132    9 F55-59   1:29:11  9:35   1:28:55  9:33  Amherst           NY   57:57 
  386 Sandra Hebeler       57  F#133   10 F55-59   1:29:27  9:36   1:29:19  9:35  Sanborn           NY   58:34 
  387 Ellen Farrell        37  F#134   19 F35-39   1:29:39  9:38   1:28:27  9:30  Buffalo           NY   57:36 
  388 Sibatu Khahaifa      65  M#254    6 M65-69   1:29:42  9:38   1:29:28  9:36  Buffalo           NY   59:38 
  389 Carl Pegels          77  M#255    1 M75-79   1:29:51  9:39   1:29:47  9:38  Williamsville     NY   58:40 
  390 Jay Stainsby         53  M#256   42 M50-54   1:30:06  9:40   1:29:51  9:39  North Tonawanda   NY   58:51 
  391 Vincent Loncto       65  M#257    7 M65-69   1:30:19  9:42   1:30:07  9:41  Ridgewood         NJ   58:32 
  392 Charles Moore        60  M#258   20 M60-64   1:30:22  9:42   1:29:49  9:39  Buffalo           NY 1:00:24 
  393 Ellary Mori          33  F#135   30 F30-34   1:30:30  9:43   1:30:08  9:41  Tonawanda         NY   59:31 
  394 David Goodsell       58  M#259   22 M55-59   1:30:45  9:45   1:30:22  9:42  Niagara Falls     NY 1:00:04 
  395 Mike Woltz           43  M#260   42 M40-44   1:30:47  9:45   1:30:31  9:43  Hamburg           NY 1:00:11 
  396 Jennifer Wanat       40  F#136   15 F40-44   1:30:47  9:45   1:30:24  9:42  Williamsville     NY   59:54 
  397 Charles Frederiksen  53  M#261   43 M50-54   1:30:59  9:46   1:30:28  9:43  Buffalo           NY   59:56 
  398 Melanie Demarco      30  F#137   31 F30-34   1:31:04  9:47   1:30:38  9:44  Tonawanda         NY 1:01:59 
  399 Russell Trippe       63  M#262   21 M60-64   1:31:07  9:47   1:30:54  9:46  Niagara Falls     NY 1:00:04 
  400 Renata Kowalczyk     37  F#138   20 F35-39   1:31:08  9:47   1:29:47  9:38  Buffalo           NY   59:49 
  401 James Acton          30  M#263   19 M30-34   1:31:15  9:48   1:30:59  9:46  Buffalo           NY 1:00:23 
  402 Kathie Chiz          46  F#139   15 F45-49   1:31:33  9:50   1:31:06  9:47  Snyder            NY   59:37 
  403 Paul Justinger       56  M#264   23 M55-59   1:31:37  9:50   1:31:26  9:49  Williamsville     NY 1:00:18 
  404 Madeline Rohrbacher  16  F#140    1 F15-19   1:31:41  9:51   1:31:25  9:49  Buffalo           NY 1:00:35 
  405 Nina Lettieri        30  F#141   32 F30-34   1:31:42  9:51   1:31:16  9:48  Getzville         NY 1:00:53 
  406 Gerald Sinatra       71  M#265    4 M70-74   1:31:46  9:51   1:31:19  9:48  Williamsville     NY 1:01:27 
  407 Ann Seyboldt         49  F#142   16 F45-49   1:31:52  9:52   1:31:28  9:49  Buffalo           NY 1:02:18 
  408 Jennifer Hanna       39  F#143   21 F35-39   1:31:57  9:52   1:31:39  9:50  Lockport          NY 1:02:04 
  409 Judy Mowery          64  F#144    5 F60-64   1:32:04  9:53   1:31:45  9:51  Fredonia          NY 1:02:00 
  410 Daniel McPartlan     28  M#266   27 M25-29   1:32:08  9:54   1:31:41  9:51  Elma              NY   59:31 
  411 Aimee Murch          36  F#145   22 F35-39   1:32:23  9:55   1:32:03  9:53  Elma              NY 1:00:36 
  412 Peter Simon          60  M#267   22 M60-64   1:32:26  9:55   1:32:05  9:53  Williamsville     NY 1:02:05 
  413 Matthew Poeller      31  M#268   20 M30-34   1:32:34  9:56   1:32:16  9:54  Kenmore           NY 1:01:21 
  414 Michele Fried        46  F#146   17 F45-49   1:33:00  9:59   1:32:50  9:58  Williamsville     NY 1:04:23 
  415 Richard More         51  M#269   44 M50-54   1:33:02  9:59   1:32:49  9:58  Williamsville     NY 1:01:00 
  416 Ann More             48  F#147   18 F45-49   1:33:02  9:59   1:32:50  9:58  Williamsville     NY 1:01:01 
  417 Lynn Rohrbacher      46  F#148   19 F45-49   1:33:06 10:00   1:32:48  9:58  Buffalo           NY 1:02:25 
  418 Larry Wanat          42  M#270   43 M40-44   1:33:27 10:02   1:33:04 10:00  Williamsville     NY 1:00:59 
  419 Craig Bloom          56  M#271   24 M55-59   1:33:41 10:04   1:33:22 10:01  Holland           NY 1:02:43 
  420 Renee Tabone         49  F#149   20 F45-49   1:33:43 10:04   1:33:33 10:03  Williamsville     NY 1:01:50 
  421 Peter Loncto         62  M#272   23 M60-64   1:33:49 10:04   1:33:37 10:03  Westlake Village  CA 1:01:12 
  422 Holly Olmstead       53  F#150   12 F50-54   1:33:57 10:05   1:33:36 10:03  Kenmore           NY 1:01:11 
  423 Louis Lodovico       86  M#273    1 M80-99   1:34:16 10:07   1:34:10 10:07  Ellwood City      PA 1:01:41 
  424 David Dunkowski      59  M#274   25 M55-59   1:34:20 10:08   1:34:05 10:06  Depew             NY 1:01:09 
  425 Lisa Utz             45  F#151   21 F45-49   1:34:30 10:09   1:33:57 10:05  Williamsville     NY 1:02:26 
  426 Amy Malinowski       43  F#152   16 F40-44   1:34:30 10:09   1:33:57 10:05  Williamsville     NY 1:02:26 
  427 Robert Preskop       49  M#275   32 M45-49   1:34:37 10:10   1:34:20 10:08  Buffalo           NY 1:02:34 
  428 Robert Palmeri       50  M#276   45 M50-54   1:34:56 10:12   1:34:20 10:08  Williamsville     NY 1:03:18 
  429 Deborah Palmeri      48  F#153   22 F45-49   1:34:56 10:12   1:34:20 10:08  Williamsville     NY 1:03:17 
  430 Nancy St. Laurent    42  F#154   17 F40-44   1:34:58 10:12   1:34:41 10:10  Lockport          NY 1:02:31 
  431 Melinda Hilton       50  F#155   13 F50-54   1:34:58 10:12   1:34:41 10:10  Lockport          NY 1:02:31 
  432 Kimberly Schulz      43  F#156   18 F40-44   1:35:00 10:12   1:34:49 10:11  Lake View         NY 1:04:13 
  433 Ted Sullivan         78  M#277    2 M75-79   1:35:00 10:12   1:34:51 10:11  Williamsville     NY 1:02:57 
  434 Hillary Clarke       45  F#157   23 F45-49   1:35:03 10:12   1:34:40 10:10  Buffalo           NY 1:01:31 
  435 Dawn Bingeman        42  F#158   19 F40-44   1:35:17 10:14   1:35:04 10:12  East Amherst      NY 1:04:13 
  436 Steven McCarville    49  M#278   33 M45-49   1:35:27 10:15   1:35:01 10:12  Orchard Park      NY 1:05:41 
  437 Thomas McCarthy      35  M#279   37 M35-39   1:36:17 10:20   1:35:52 10:18  Hamburg           NY 1:03:51 
  438 Aric Reeve           25  M#280   28 M25-29   1:36:33 10:22   1:36:10 10:20  Lockport          NY 1:02:14 
  439 Mary Clare Keenan    48  F#159   24 F45-49   1:36:35 10:22   1:36:04 10:19  Buffalo           NY 1:04:13 
  440 Mary Ellen Reilly    40  F#160   20 F40-44   1:36:36 10:22   1:36:04 10:19  Amherst           NY 1:04:13 
  441 Michael Anderson     35  M#281   38 M35-39   1:36:39 10:23   1:36:13 10:20  Hamburg           NY 1:03:51 
  442 Walter Constantine   34  M#282   21 M30-34   1:36:53 10:24   1:36:29 10:22  Elma              NY 1:01:58 
  443 William Cuthbert     24  M#283    7 M20-24   1:37:22 10:27   1:37:05 10:25  Buffalo           NY 1:00:59 
  444 Patty McCalister     44  F#161   21 F40-44   1:37:22 10:27   1:37:04 10:25  Ransomville       NY 1:04:18 
  445 Robert Palmatier     41  M#284   44 M40-44   1:37:28 10:28   1:37:00 10:25  Sarasota          FL 1:05:06 
  446 Tim Wangler          45  M#285   34 M45-49   1:37:43 10:29   1:37:10 10:26  Depew             NY 1:06:04 
  447 Lindsay Brooks       32  F#162   33 F30-34   1:37:48 10:30   1:37:15 10:26  Buffalo           NY 1:06:04 
  448 Jack Burckhart       59  M#286   26 M55-59   1:37:48 10:30   1:37:18 10:27  Depew             NY 1:05:43 
  449 Karen Michaels       39  F#163   23 F35-39   1:37:52 10:30   1:37:42 10:29  Niagara Falls     NY 1:05:16 
  450 Cindi Beyer          27  F#164   22 F25-29   1:37:56 10:31   1:37:34 10:29  Lockport          NY 1:02:15 
  451 Annamaria Twarozek   30  F#165   34 F30-34   1:38:00 10:31   1:37:26 10:28  Hamburg           NY 1:05:42 
  452 Melanie Murtha       29  F#166   23 F25-29   1:38:00 10:31   1:37:26 10:28  Orchard Park      NY 1:05:42 
  453 Sharon Daniels       62  F#167    6 F60-64   1:38:22 10:34   1:38:12 10:33  Amherst           NY 1:05:18 
  454 Lisa Loomis          36  F#168   24 F35-39   1:38:36 10:35   1:38:05 10:32  Williamsville     NY 1:05:10 
  455 Richard Sullivan     82  M#287    2 M80-99   1:38:54 10:37   1:38:40 10:36  Buffalo           NY 1:05:05 
  456 Jennifer Harlock-Fi  50  F#169   14 F50-54   1:39:02 10:38   1:38:39 10:35  Clarence Center   NY 1:06:00 
  457 Amina Hernandez      23  F#170    8 F20-24   1:39:15 10:39   1:38:50 10:37  Buffalo           NY 1:05:07 
  458 Suzanne Hitchcock    51  F#171   15 F50-54   1:39:15 10:39   1:38:51 10:37  Lancaster         NY 1:06:05 
  459 Linda Murgatroyd     59  F#172   11 F55-59   1:39:32 10:41   1:39:13 10:39  Fredonia          NY 1:06:12 
  460 Jennifer Armstrong   32  F#173   35 F30-34   1:40:02 10:44   1:39:35 10:41  Lancaster         NY 1:05:42 
  461 Richard Sable        29  M#288   29 M25-29   1:40:12 10:46   1:40:04 10:45  Buffalo           NY 1:04:18 
  462 Shannon Carney       29  F#174   24 F25-29   1:40:49 10:49   1:40:25 10:47  Tonawanda         NY 1:05:49 
  463 Jennifer Read        42  F#175   22 F40-44   1:41:56 10:57   1:41:27 10:54  Buffalo           NY 1:05:30 
  464 Julie Szakall        40  F#176   23 F40-44   1:42:56 11:03   1:42:32 11:01  Hamburg           NY 1:08:24 
  465 Rosanne Dee          59  F#177   12 F55-59   1:43:48 11:09   1:43:30 11:07  Buffalo           NY 1:08:09 
  466 Kimberley Brown      42  F#178   24 F40-44   1:44:50 11:15   1:44:25 11:13  Buffalo           NY 1:08:55 
  467 Adrienne Schulz      50  F#179   16 F50-54   1:45:14 11:18   1:45:01 11:17  Amherst           NY 1:07:42 
  468 Kristy Bondgren      32  F#180   36 F30-34   1:45:29 11:20   1:45:10 11:17  Cheektowaga       NY 1:10:15 
  469 Megan Lachaal        50  F#181   17 F50-54   1:45:37 11:20   1:44:25 11:13  Buffalo           NY 1:07:50 
  470 Paul Hassall         63  M#289   24 M60-64   1:45:48 11:21   1:45:35 11:20  Tonawanda         NY 1:08:00 
  471 Charis Gatas         27  F#182   25 F25-29   1:46:04 11:23   1:45:31 11:20  Kenmore           NY 1:09:37 
  472 William Calabrese    25  M#290   30 M25-29   1:46:46 11:28   1:46:13 11:24  Buffalo           NY 1:12:42 
  473 Stephanie Godleski   27  F#183   26 F25-29   1:46:46 11:28   1:46:14 11:24  Fairport          NY 1:12:42 
  474 Jessica Farley       32  F#184   37 F30-34   1:46:59 11:29   1:45:34 11:20  Blasdell          NY 1:09:29 
  475 Fran Rowe            70  F#185    2 F70-74   1:47:28 11:32   1:47:21 11:31  Niagara Falls     NY 1:11:27 
  476 Theresa Jackson-Amb  36  F#186   25 F35-39   1:48:21 11:38   1:47:47 11:34  Lancaster         NY 1:10:05 
  477 Richard Sheehan      72  M#291    5 M70-74   1:48:25 11:38   1:47:56 11:35  Orchard Park      NY 1:11:05 
  478 Linda Vesuvius       50  F#187   18 F50-54   1:48:25 11:38   1:47:56 11:35  Orchard Park      NY 1:11:05 
  479 Sean Wolf            39  M#292   39 M35-39   1:48:47 11:41   1:48:19 11:38  Getzville         NY 1:11:50 
  480 Sara Dann            31  F#188   38 F30-34   1:48:58 11:42   1:48:23 11:38  Buffalo           NY 1:10:41 
  481 Sue Kuczka           43  F#189   25 F40-44   1:49:00 11:42   1:48:30 11:39  Depew             NY 1:11:18 
  482 Eric Zaczek          25  M#293   31 M25-29   1:49:08 11:43   1:48:35 11:39  Kenmore           NY 1:09:37 
  483 Karen Graap          52  F#190   19 F50-54   1:50:08 11:49   1:49:50 11:48  Ransomville       NY 1:12:42 
  484 Marc Kiviniemi       37  M#294   40 M35-39   1:54:01 12:14   1:53:30 12:11  Buffalo           NY 1:11:41 
  485 Corine Tybor         40  F#191   26 F40-44   1:56:23 12:30   1:55:59 12:27  Lackawanna        NY 1:13:34 
  486 Mike Andriatch       68  M#295    8 M65-69   1:57:09 12:35   1:56:01 12:27  Kenmore           NY 1:15:25 
  487 John Radzikowski     63  M#296   25 M60-64   2:00:59 12:59   2:00:36 12:57  Amherst           NY 1:19:48 
  488 Sr. Gerry Murray     69  F#192    5 F65-69   2:02:36 13:10   2:02:17 13:08  Lackawanna        NY 1:17:23 
  489 Bernard Freedman     71  M#297    6 M70-74   2:04:28 13:22   2:04:18 13:21  Williamsville     NY 1:21:14 
  490 Edna Hyer            76  F#193    1 F75-79   2:05:00 13:25   2:04:51 13:24  South Wales       NY 1:21:30 
  491 Henry Sypniewski     92  M#298    3 M80-99   2:23:48 15:26   2:23:46 15:26  Cheektowaga       NY 1:23:40 

 

Connect With Us

see the latest from Fleet Feet Buffalo